Chester Loomis

Name
Chester Loomis
Also Known as
Chester Hicks Loomis
Born
Syracuse, New York
Died
Englewood, New Jersey
born Syracuse, NY 1852-died Englewood, NJ 1924
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)