Chet Helms

Name
Chet Helms
Also Known as
Chester Leo Helms
Born
Santa Maria, California
Died
San Francisco, California
born Santa Maria, CA 1942-died San Francisco, CA 2005
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)