Christopher Prater

Name
Christopher Prater
Also Known as
Chris Prater
Born
London, England 1924
Died
London, England 1996
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1966
screenprint and paperboard collage on paper