Christopher Sproat

Name
Christopher Sproat
Also Known as
Chris Sproat
Christopher Townsend Sproat
Born
Boston, Massachusetts
born Boston, MA 1945
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (5 items)