Chuck Hindes

Name
Chuck Hindes
Also Known as
Charles Austin Hindes
Charles Hindes
Born
Muskegon, Michigan 1942
Active in
  • Iowa City, Iowa
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1982
stoneware