Clare Leighton

Name
Clare Leighton
Also Known as
Clare Veronica Hope Leighton
Born
London, England
Died
Watertown, Connecticut
born London, England 1898-died Watertown, CT 1989
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)