Clarence K. Hinkle

Name
Clarence K. Hinkle
Also Known as
Clarence Keiser Hinkle
Clarence Hinkle
Born
Auburn, California 1880
Died
Santa Barbara, California 1960
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist