Cleo Damianakes

Name
Cleo Damianakes
Also Known as
Cleonika Damianakes
Cleon Damianakes
Born
Berkeley, California 1871
Died
1984
Active in
  • Oakland, California
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI