Conrad Buff

Name
Conrad Buff
Also Known as
Conrad Buff II
Born
Speicher, Switzerland
Died
Laguna Niguel, California
born Speicher, Switzerland 1886-died Laguna Niguel, CA 1975
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)