Daniel Brustlein

Name
Daniel Brustlein
Also Known as
Alain
Born
Mulhouse, Alsace, France
Died
Paris, France
born Mulhouse, France 1904-died Paris, France 1996
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)