Daniel Lang

Name
Daniel Lang
Also Known as
Daniel S. Lang
Born
Tulsa, Oklahoma 1935
Active in
  • New York, New York
  • Montone, Umbria, Italy
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1975
oil on canvas