Daniel Mack

Name
Daniel Mack
Also Known as
Daniel R. Mack
Born
Rochester, New York 1947
Active in
  • Warwick, New York
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1992
joined and attached maple and found objects