David Lasry

Name
David Lasry
Also Known as
David Paul Lasry
Born
Los Angeles, California 1958
Active in
  • New York, New York
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1988
woodcut on paper