David McCosh

Name
David McCosh
Also Known as
David John McCosh
David J. McCosh
Born
Cedar Rapids, Iowa 1903
Died
Eugene, Oregon 1981
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1931
oil on canvas
1935
tempera on paper