Diane Itter

Name
Diane Itter
Also Known as
D.H. Itter
Born
Summit, New Jersey
Died
Bloomington, Indiana
born Summit, NJ 1946-died Bloomington, IN 1989
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (4 items)