Dick Studley

Name
Dick Studley
Also Known as
Richard Studley
Richard B. Studley
Born
Boston, Massachusetts 1950
Active in
  • Cambridge, Massachusetts
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1979
salt glazed porcelain with wood ash and slips