Domingo Ulloa

Name
Domingo Ulloa
Also Known as
Domingo O. Ulloa
Domingo Ochoa Ulloa
Born
Pomona, California
Died
El Centro, California
born Pomona, CA 1919-died El Centro, CA 1997
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)