Dora Kaminsky

Name
Dora Kaminsky
Also Known as
Dora Deborah Kaminsky
Dora Kaminsky Gaspard
Born
New York, New York
Died
Taos, New Mexico
born New York City 1909-died Taos, NM 1977
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)