Doris Lee

Name
Doris Lee
Also Known as
Elma Doris Lee
E. Doris Lee
Born
Georgetown, Texas
Died
Houston, Texas
born Georgetown, TX 1951-died Houston, TX 2007
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)