Doris Leeper

Name
Doris Leeper
Also Known as
Doris Marie
Doc Leeper
Doris "Doc" Leeper
Doris Marie Leeper
Born
Charlotte, North Carolina
Died
New Smyrna Beach, Florida
born Charlotte, NC 1929-died New Smyrna Beach, FL 2000
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)