Dotty Attie

Name
Dotty Attie
Also Known as
Dorothy Attie
Born
Pennsauken, New Jersey 1938
Active in
  • New York, New York
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

Recently Viewed

1996
etching, aquatint, spit bite and sugarlift on paper
1996
etching, aquatint, spit bite and sugarlift on paper