E. E. Cummings

Name
E. E. Cummings
Also Known as
Edward Estlin Cummings
Born
Cambridge, Massachusetts
Died
Silver Lake, New Hampshire
born Cambridge, MA 1894-died Silver Lake, NH 1962
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)