Earl Dotter

Name
Earl Dotter
Also Known as
Earl Lester Dotter
Born
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
born Philadelphia, PA 1943
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (9 items)