Ed Moses

Name
Ed Moses
Also Known as
Edward Moses
Born
Long Beach, California
Died
Los Angeles, California
born Long Beach, CA 1926-died Los Angeles, CA 2017
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)