Edgar Payne

Name
Edgar Payne
Also Known as
Edgar Alwin Payne
Edgar A. Payne
Edgar Alywn Payne
Born
Washburn, Missouri 1882
Died
Los Angeles, California 1947
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

ca. 1928
oil on canvas