Edward Ruscha

Name
Edward Ruscha
Also Known as
Ed Ruscha
Edward Joseph Ruscha
Born
Omaha, Nebraska
born Omaha, NE 1937
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (6 items)

Recently Viewed