Edward S. Hewitt

Name
Edward S. Hewitt
Also Known as
Edward Shepard Hewitt
Edward Hewitt
Born
Brooklyn, New York
Died
Salisbury, Connecticut
born Brooklyn, NY 1877-died Salisbury, CT 1962
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (18 items)