Edward Weston

Name
Edward Weston
Also Known as
Edward Henry Weston
Born
Highland Park, Illinois
Died
Carmel, California
born Highland Park, IL 1886-died Carmel, CA 1958
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)