Edwin Austin Abbey

Name
Edwin Austin Abbey
Also Known as
E. A. Abbey
Born
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Died
London, England
born Philadelphia, PA 1852-died London, England 1911
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (5 items)