Edwin Boyd Johnson

Name
Edwin Boyd Johnson
Also Known as
Edwin Johnson
Born
Watertown, Tennessee 1904
Died
Nashville, Tennessee 1968
Active in
  • Chicago, Illinois
  • Nashville, Tennessee
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI