Edwin Forbes

Name
Edwin Forbes
Also Known as
Edwin C. Forbes
Born
New York, New York
Died
Brooklyn, New York
born New York City 1839-died Brooklyn, NY 1895
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (5 items)