Edwin Lord Weeks

Name
Edwin Lord Weeks
Also Known as
E. L. Weeks
Edwin L. Weeks
Born
Boston, Massachusetts
Died
Paris, France
born Boston, MA 1849-died Paris, France 1903
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)