Edythe Ferris

Name
Edythe Ferris
Also Known as
Edythe Fisher
Mrs. Raymond H. Ferris
Edyth Ferris
Born
Riverton, New Jersey
Died
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
born Riverton, NJ 1897-died Philadelphia, PA 1995
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (12 items)

Recently Viewed