Eliot Clark

Name
Eliot Clark
Also Known as
Eliot Candee Clark
Born
New York, New York
Died
Charlottesville, Virginia
born New York City 1883-died Charlottesville, VA 1980
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (32 items)