Elmer Bischoff

Name
Elmer Bischoff
Also Known as
Elmer Nelson Bischoff
born Berkeley, CA 1916-died Berkeley, CA 1991
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1960
oil on canvas