Emerson Tuttle

Name
Emerson Tuttle
Also Known as
Henry Emerson Tuttle
H. Emerson Tuttle
Born
Lake Forest, Illinois
Died
New Haven, Connecticut
born Lake Forest, IL 1890-died New Haven, CT 1946
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (3 items)