Emilio Amero

Name
Emilio Amero
Also Known as
Emilio Luis Amero Mimiaga
Born
Ixtlhuaca, Mexico
Died
Norman, Oklahoma
born Ixtlhuaca, Mexico 1901-died Norman, OK 1976
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (3 items)