Eric Rudd

Name
Eric Rudd
Also Known as
Eric von Eggers Rudd
Born
Washington, District of Columbia 1948
Active in
  • North Adams, Massachusetts
Nationalities
U.S. States
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

1971
synthetic polymer: acrylic on fabric: canvas
1967
screenprint
1972
oil pastel, oil and pencil on paper
1969
oil on canvas