Esther Hamerman

Name
Esther Hamerman
Also Known as
Esther Wachsmann
Esther Hammerman
Esther Hammermann
Born
Wieliczka, Poland
Died
New York, New York
born Wieliczka, Poland 1886-died New York City 1977
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)