Feliks Topolski

Name
Feliks Topolski
Also Known as
Felicjan Topolski
Born
Poland
Died
London, England
Polish, born Poland, 1907-died London, England 1989
Nationalities
Polish
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)