Felix Octavius Carr Darley

Name
Felix Octavius Carr Darley
Also Known as
Felix O. C. Darley
F. O. C. Darley
Felix Octavius Carr Darly
Born
Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
Died
Claymont, Delaware
born Philadelphia, PA 1822-died Claymont, DE 1888
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (17 items)