Florence Kawa

Name
Florence Kawa
Also Known as
Florence Kathryn Kawa
Born
Weyerhauser, Wisconsin
Died
Green Bay, Wisconsin
born Weyerhauser, WI 1912-died Green Bay, WI 2008
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)