Francis William Edmonds

Name
Francis William Edmonds
Also Known as
Francis Henry William Edmonds
Francis W. Edmonds
E. F. Williams
Francis William Edmunds
Born
Hudson, New York
Died
Bronxville, New York
born Hudson, NY 1806-died Bronxville, NY 1863
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)