Francois Gerard

Name
Francois Gerard
Also Known as
François Pascal Simon Gérard
Born
Rome, Italy
Died
Paris, France
French, born Rome, Italy 1770-died Paris, France 1837
Nationalities
French
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)