François Schommer

Name
François Schommer
Also Known as
Francois Schommer
Born
Paris, France
Died
Neuilly-sur-Seine, France
French, born Paris, France 1850-died Neuilly-sur-Seine, France 1935
Nationalities
French
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (1 item)