Frank McClure

Name
Frank McClure
Also Known as
Frank James McClure
Frank J. McClure
Born
Lafayette, Indiana
Died
Washington, District of Columbia
born Lafayette, IN 1896-died Washington, DC 1979
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (187 items)