Frank W. Long

Name
Frank W. Long
Also Known as
Frank Weathers Long
Frank Long
Born
Knoxville, Tennessee
born Knoxville, TN 1906-died Diamondhead, MS 1999
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)