Frank Wilbert Stokes

Name
Frank Wilbert Stokes
Also Known as
Frank W. Stokes
Frank Stokes
F. W. Stokes
Born
Nashville, Tennessee
Died
New York, New York
born Nashville, TN 1858-died New York City 1955
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (35 items)

Recently Viewed