Fred Gude

Name
Fred Gude
Also Known as
Frederick K. Gude
Born
San Antonio, Texas
Died
Chicago, Illinois
born San Antonio, TX 1939-died Chicago, IL 1987
Active in
Nationalities
American
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist (2 items)