Fred Stein

Name
Fred Stein
Also Known as
Fritz Barel
Born
Dresden, Germany 1909
Died
New York, New York 1967
Active in
  • Paris, France
Nationalities
Linked Open Data
Linked Open Data URI

Works by This Artist

ca. 1940s
gelatin silver print
ca. 1940s
gelatin silver print
1940's
gelatin silver print